Barcelona Test Day 1, Best Lap Times โ€“ Friday, 19 February 2013

PDriverCarTimesGapLaps
1N.RosbergMercedes W031.22.616 54
2K.RaikkonenLotus E211.22.623+0.00744
3F.AlonsoFerrari F1381.22.952+0.336110
4S.VettelRed Bull RB91.22.965+0.34966
5P.MaldonadoWilliams FW351.23.733+1.11786
6D.RicciardoToro Rosso STR81.23.884+1.26873
7S.PerezMcLaren MP4-281.24.124+1.50877
8P.Di RestaForce India VJM061.24.144+1.52882
9E.GutierrezSauber C321.25.124+2.50868
10M.ChiltonMarussia MR021.26.747+4.13165
11C.PicCaterham CT031.27.534+4.91849

-